Janeiro 2023
Circuito Olimpo - Timóteo - MG
14 de Janeiro
Hakai Games - Recife - PE
14 e 15 de Janeiro
Wodapalooza - Miami - EUA
12 a 15 de Janeiro
Sul de Minas Games - São Lourenço - MG
28 e 29 de Janeiro
Dopamina Games - João Pessoa - PB
28 e 29 de Janeiro
Ligacross Cross Power- Nova Iguaçu
29 de Janeiro
After Games Party - Campinas - SP
21 de Janeiro
Fevereiro 2023
Wod League - CrossFit Utinga -SP
04 de Fevereiro
Wod League - Cross do Paulista - PR
04 de Fevereiro
Wod League - CrossFit Campo Belo -SP
04 de Fevereiro
Storm Challenge - São Paulo - SP
04 e 05 de Fevereiro
CrossFest Verão - Arraial do Cabo - RJ
04 e 05 de Fevereiro
Circuito BRX Games - Uberlândia - MG
04 e 05 de Fevereiro
MidWest Games - Arcos - MG
11 de Fevereiro
Copa Sul - São José - SC
11 e 12 de Fevereiro
Let's Go Games - São Luís - MA
11 e 12 de Fevereiro
Wod League - CT Sena - SP
11 de Fevereiro
Wod League - Box Alessandro Souza - SP
11 de Fevereiro
Março 2023
Wod League - Cross Araraquara - SP
04 de Março
Wod League - Tribo Fitness - MA
11 de Março
Caldas Games - Goiás - GO
11 e 12 de Março
Arena Challenge - Ipatinga - MG
11 e 12 de Março
BF Games - Barueri - SP
11 e 12 de Março
Wod League - Box Atlética - PA
18 de Março
Rhinos Games - Belo Horizonte - MG
18 de Março
Wod in Rio - Duque de Caxias - RJ
18 e 19 de Março
Gramado Games - Gramado - RS
18 e 19 de Março
Wod League - CF Sculpt - SP
18 de Março
T-Rex Games - Bauru- SP
25 de Março
The Spirit of Wod Vale - Taubaté- SP
25 e 26 de Março
Natal Cross Challenge - Natal - RN
25 e 26 de Março
CF Games- Cabo Frio- RJ
25 e 26 de Março
Abril 2023
G4 Challenge - São Gonçalo - RJ
01 e 02 de Abril
Nordeste Games - Recife- PE
01 de Abril
Xperience Games - Uberlândia - MG
01 e 02 de Abril
Aracruz Brazilian Games - Aracruz - ES
07 e 08 de Abril
Wod League - CF Xingu - PA
08 de Abril
Kabuto Games - Belo Horizonte - MG
15 de Abril
WKND Wars - São Paulo- SP
15 e 16 de Abril
SWS League - Cascavel - PR
15 e 16 de Abril
Wod Valley - São José dos Campos - SP
15 e 16 de Abril
American Crime Games -Maceió - AL
20 a 23 de Abril
Soul Challenge - Caçapava - SP
22 de Abril
Wod League - Cross 74 - BA
22 de Abril
Floripa Games - Florianópolis - SC
22 e 23 de Abril
Soul Challenge - Taubaté - SP
29 de Abril
Super Monstar Games - GO
28, 29 e 30 Abril
Interrio Games - Cabo Frio - RJ
29 e 30 Abril
Maio 2023
Wod League - CrossFit Xrhydon
06 de Maio
Soul Challenge - Pindamonhangaba - SP
06 de Maio
Titan Games 2023 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
06 e 07 de Maio
Kvra Games - Recife - PE
06 e 07 de Maio
Shark Challenge - Tubarão - SC
20 e 21 de Maio
Invictus Cross Games- Campina Grande do Sul - PR
20 e 21 de Maio
Copa Sur - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
26, 27 e 28 de Maio
Junho 2023
Seletiva TCB - São José - SP
10 e 11 de Junho
Arena Challenge - Ipatinga - MG
15 e 16 de Junho
Challenge 300 - Ocauçu - SP
17 de Junho
Seletiva TCB - Maringá - PR
17 e 18 de Junho
Seletiva TCB - Sorocaba - SP
24 e 25 de Junho
Julho 2023
Seletiva TCB - Jundiaí 1 - SP
01 e 02 de Julho
Seletiva TCB - Jundiaí 2 - SP
08 e 09 de Julho
Seletiva TCB - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
15 e 16 de Julho
Wod League - Cross CFV - AM
15 de Julho
Seletiva TCB - Aracaju - SE
22 e 23 de Julho
PWRD Coffe Games - ES do Pinhal - SP
22 e 23 de Julho
II Winter Games - Blumenau - SC
22 e 23 de Julho
Agosto - 2023
Fittest 4 Challenge - Cabo Frio - RJ
12 e 13 de Agosto
Alpha Games - São José do Rio Preto - SP
26 e 27 de Agosto
Setembro 2023
Double IG - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
07 a 10 de Setembro
Final TCB - Sorocaba - SP
07 a 10 de Setembro
Copa Mogi- Mogi das Cruzes - SP
23 e 24 de Setembro
Bop Games - Belo Horizonte - MG
09 e 10 de Setembro
The Six Challenge - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
16 e 17 de Setembro
After Games Party 2ª Edição- Campinas - SP
30 de Setembro
Outubro 2023
Master Challenge - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
07 de Outubro
Tukaha Open - Palhoça - SC
07 e 08 de Outubro
Minas Wod - The Girls- Caucaia - CE
07 e 08 de Outubro
After Games Party 2ª Edição- Campinas - SP
14 de Outubro
SouthFit Challenge - Argentina
20,21 e 22 de Outubro
Novembro - 2023
Arena Challenge - Ipatinga - MG
18 e 19 de Novembro
Dezembro - 2023
IV Summer Games - Blumenau -SC
2 e 3 de Dezembro